Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 16 |
L
|
@
HOWARD (NL)
|
||
Sat Sep 23 |
L
|
HAGERSTOWN (NL)
|
||
Sun Sep 24 |
L
|
@
TOMORROWS ICE
|
||
Sun Oct 1 |
L
|
@
TRI CITY
|
||
Sat Oct 7 | - |
POTOMAC (NL)
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Oct 8 |
L
|
@
FREDERICK (NL)
|
||
Sat Oct 14 |
W
|
@
MONTGOMERY GOLD
|
||
Sun Oct 15 |
L
|
EASTON
|
||
Sat Oct 21 |
L
|
NAVY
|
||
Sun Oct 22 |
L
|
HOWARD
|
||
Sat Oct 28 |
L
|
HAGERSTOWN (NL)
|
||
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
@
EASTON (NL)
|
||
Fri Nov 10 |
W
|
Waltham Youth Hockey, MA
|
784 River Road Shelton, CT 06484
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Clifton Park Eagles
|
123 Glenwood Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610, USA - S
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
W
|
Masco Chieftains - RED (Topsfi
|
784 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484, USA - Lower
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
MASCO Chieftains BLACK (MA)
|
Shelton, CT 06484 - UPPER
|
|
Sun Nov 19 | - |
@
MONTGOMERY SILVER
|
4:40 PM EST | |
Sat Dec 2 |
W
|
TRI CITY
|
||
Sat Dec 9 | - |
@
NAVY
|
11:15 AM EST | |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
RESTON (NL)
|
||
Sat Dec 16 | - |
CHEVY CHASE
|
||
Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
CHEVY CHASE
|
8:10 AM EST | |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
TOMORROWS ICE
|
7:00 AM EST | |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Susquehanna Valley Stampede
|
990 Castle Shannon Blvd, Castle Shannon, PA 15234, USA - Trackside
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Ashburn Selects
|
305 Church Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102, USA
|
9:40 AM EST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
NC Golden Bears
|
990 Castle Shannon Blvd, Castle Shannon, PA 15234, USA - Trackside
|
4:50 PM EST |
Mon Jan 15 | - |
Susquehanna Valley Stampede
|
990 Castle Shannon Blvd, Castle Shannon, PA, 15234, US - Roadside
|
7:10 AM EST |
Mon Jan 15 | - |
@
Ashburn Selects
|
305 Church Rd, Bethel Park, PA, 15102, US
|
1:40 PM EST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
MONTGOMERY SILVER
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
MONTGOMERY GOLD
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
FREDERICK (NL)
|
9:00 AM EST | |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
EASTON
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
@
PIEDMONT (NL)
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
MONTGOMERY SILVER
|
12:20 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Metro Militia
|
100 Pennco Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460, USA - Rink 1
|
11:10 AM EST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
New York Apple Core
|
700 Lawrence Dr, West Chester, PA 19380, USA - Rink 2
|
5:10 PM EST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
NYC Cyclones
|
100 Pennco Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460, USA - Rink 2
|
9:40 AM EST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Westchester Vipers (NY)
|
700 Lawrence Dr, West Chester, PA 19380, USA - Rink 2
|
6:30 PM EST |
Mon Feb 19 | - |
1V2 10UA Championship
|
700 Lawrence Dr, West Chester, PA 19380, USA - Rink 1
|
3:20 PM EST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
HOWARD
|
4:15 PM EST | |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
@
HAGERSTOWN (NL)
|
9:30 AM EST | |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
RESTON (NL)
|
401 Mitchell Dr, Reisterstown, MD, 21136, US
|
11:00 AM EST |